PosTeamPWDLFAPts
1Omagh1180325216427
2Ballymoney1170423418925
3Newry1061318713623
4Ballyclare961220216822
5Ballymena960314711021
6Banbridge1040621821618
7Monaghan1040616624418
8City Of Derry1020813422314
9Coleraine10109891796