PosTeamPWDLFAPts
1Ballymena108112587827
2Omagh1180330415927
3Monaghan1080242614226
4Ballyclare98013755925
5City Of Derry1160521526423
6Banbridge1140721827419
7Newry1121810829616
8Coleraine1020817036212
9Ballymoney110011514915