PosTeamPlWDLPFPADiffTBLBPts
1Old Wesley1610153522501024248
2Ballynahinch161015331289424248
3Malone16907289236532543
4Naas16817315276395443
5City of Armagh1682629628974242
6St Mary's College16808385347385340
7Old Belvedere1671830930185439
8Banbridge16709306310-44537
9Buccaneers166010335384-496535
10Ballymena164012254490-2362321