Division 1B           
PosTeamPlWDLFADiffTBLBPts
1Shannon1813144652851807364
2Banbridge181224429367627362
3Ballynahinch1812154072991087259
4U.C.C.181017424399256553
5Old Belvedere18918346322243344
6Naas187110387427-406339
7Ballymena188010319417-984339
8Old Wesley184410348365-172834
9U.L. Bohemian187011333360-273834
10Dolphin182115245462-2170515