Division 1B           
PosTeamPlWDLFADiffTBLBPts
1Buccaneers1512124282621668159
2U.L. Bohemian151005356340164246
3Naas14905264208562442
4Old Wesley15825355359-45142
5U.C.C.15708268282-142434
6Ballymena15618294330-362533
7Ballynahinch14608319332-136232
8Shannon15519250317-673530
9Galwegians15311131731075726
10Dolphin155010226337-1111122