Division 1BFinal Table          
PosTeamPlWDLFADiffTBLBPts
1Buccaneers1815125173082099172
2Naas181107368285834654
3U.L. Bohemian181107406395114452
4Old Wesley18102641541326151
5U.C.C.18909323347-244444
6Ballymena187110346406-602638
7Ballynahinch187011367429-626337
8Shannon186111303363-603736
9Dolphin188010293380-871134
10Galwegians183114378390-125928