Division 1B           
PosTeamPlWDLFADiffTBLBPts
1Buccaneers1311113972441538054
2Naas13805243194492438
3U.L. Bohemian1380530830174238
4Old Wesley13715320338-184135
5Ballynahinch1360730530416232
6Ballymena13616255282-272331
7U.C.C.13607241250-92329
8Shannon13418216282-663425
9Galwegians13301029428595623
10Dolphin13409203302-991118