ULSTER RUGBY PROVINCIAL DIVISION 3

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Malone 314100453
2Ballymena 314100453
3Grosvenor 21180340
4Randalstown 21270537
5 Belfast Quins 31290334
6Civil Service1360734
7Ballynahinch 51450924
8Cooke 214301115
9Lisburn 212201014
10Donegal Town103076