ULSTER RUGBY PROVINCIAL DIVISION 3

League Table Ulster Rugby Provincial Division 3     
TeamPWDLPts
City of Armagh 31090146
Ballymoney 21170435
Belfast Harlequins 2951331
Enniskillen 21041524
Randalstown 2940520
Ballymena 3940520
Ballynahinch 5940516
Larne 2830510
Ards 29207-6