ULSTER RUGBY PROVINCIAL DIVISION 3

League Table Ulster Rugby Provincial Division 3     
TeamPWDLPts
Malone 318140473
Ballymena 318130568
Grosvenor 215101460
Randalstown 21690747
Civil Service17701044
Belfast Harlequins 317121440
Ballynahinch 516601029
Cooke 218401420
Lisburn 217301412
Donegal Town1440106