DateOpponentsVenueResForAgnstPts
Sat 10 SepBallynahinchAwayLost27360
Sat 24 SepGrosvenorHomeWon3116
Sat 1 OctLisburnHomeWon2726
Sat 8 OctCivil ServiceAwayWon20132
Sat 15 OctOmagh 3 - CupHomeLost
Sat 22 OctMaloneAwayLost21500
Sat 5 NovCookeHomeWon52262
Sat 12 NovDonegal TownHomeOff
Sat 19 NovRandalstownAwayLost19400
Sat 10 DecHarlequinsHomeWon48122
Sat 7 JanCookeAwayWon25122
Sat 21 JanCivil ServiceHomeWon5972
Sat 28 JanMaloneHomeLost27340
Sat 4 FebBallynahinchHomeWon5252
Sat 11 FebHarlequinsAwayConceded BYQuins
Sat 18 FebLisburn 2 PlateWon3610
Sat 4 MarRandalstownHomeWon43142
Sat 11 MarBallyclare PlateHomeLost2127
Sat 18 MarLisburnAwayWon47192
Sat 25 MarGrosvenorHomeLost15330
Sat 1 AprDonegal TownAwayWon36192
League Table Ulster Rugby Provincial Division 3     
TeamPWDLPts
Malone 318140473
Ballymena 318130568
Grosvenor 215101460
Randalstown 21690747
Civil Service17701044
Belfast Harlequins 317121440
Ballynahinch 516601029
Cooke 218401420
Lisburn 217301412
Donegal Town1440106