TeamPWTLNR/VPtsNRR
Laurelvale131012042
Cregagh119110381.3963
Ballymena13805032
Templepatrick12705028
Larne115060200.001
Donaghadee12507020
BISC13508020
Saintfield10406016-0.9449
Cooke Collegians
12309012-0.7615
Dundrum1120908