TeamPWTLNR/VPtsNRR
Cregagh161312054
Laurelvale161312054
Templepatrick151005040
Ballymena15906036
Larne15807032
Saintfield16609124
BISC166010024
Cooke Collegians165011020
Donaghadee175011120
Dundrum16201408