• Final Division 2A Table

    Pos
    Team
    Pl
    W
    D
    L
    Pts
    1Galwegians15140164
    2Ballymena15110451
    3City of Derry15101448
    4U.C.C.15100547
    5Queens University1591546
    6NUIM Barnhall1581641
  • Results 12th April 2014

    Team
    Opponents
    Res
    For
    Agst
    1st NUIM BarnhallWon2413
    2ndDungannonWon (WO)
    3rd
    4th
    5th
  • Fixtures 19th April 2014

    Team
    Opponents
    Venue
    Time
    1st
    2ndCIYMSHome2:30
    3rd
    4th
    5thInstonians 3 Ravenhill12:00
  • Events

  • Advert